The Brass Section: Lecture Mikael Rudolfsson
Organisator: Mikael Rudolfsson
Organisator: Tom Kearsey
Organisatorin: Chaya Czernowin
Organisator: Mimi Doulton
Organisator: Kristjan Kannukene
Organisator: Gérard Buquet
Organisator: Kollektiv Unruhe
Organisator: Monika Voithofer
Organisator: Bethan Morgan-Williams
Organisatorin: Chaya Czernowin
Organisator: Spółdzielnia Muzyczna Contemporary Ensemble
Organisator: Ilan Volkov
Organisator: Rosie Middleton
Organisator: Uwe Dierksen
Organisator: Klaus Lang
Organisator: Monika Voithofer
Organisator: Nostalgic Reading
Organisator: Jack Adler-McKean
Organisator: Hunter Brown
Organisator: Ilan Volkov
Organisator: Marco Fusi
Organisator: Tyler Jordan
Organisator: Cixian Lu
Organisator: Kalun Leung
Organisator: Sól Ey & Adrian Montufar
Organisator: Lisa Newill-Smith
Organisator: Strings Impro
Organisator: Vasily Ratmansky + Nuno Silva
Organisator: Cixian Lu
Organisator: William Forman
Organisator: Nicolas Crosse
Organisator: Volker Sondermann
Organisator: Monika Voithofer
Organisator: Elaine Mitchener
Organisator: Christoph Götzen
Organisator: Nostalgic Recording
Organisator: Gülçin Yüksel
Organisator: Brooks Clarke
Organisator: Daniel Newman-Lessler
Organisator: Helmut Lachenmann
Organisatorin: Mayumi Shimizu
Organisator: Christoph Götzen
Organisator: Jennifer Gersten
Organisator: Monika Voithofer
Organisator: Melissa Achten
Organisator: Du Yun, Jennifer Walshe
Organisator: Fabrik Quartet
Organisator: Ragnar Árni Ólafsson
Organisator: Brooks Clarke
Organisator: Tom Kearsey
Organisator: Isaac Barzso/ Han Geul Lee/ Trevor Van de Velde
Organisator: Bång/Nakamura
Organisator: Saar Berger
Organisator: Christoph Götzen
Organisator: Seth Brodsky
Organisator: Rebecca Lawrence, Rebecca Blau
Organisator: Amy Zuidema
Organisator: MinJoon CHOI
Organisator: Jack Adler-McKean
Organisatorin: Chaya Czernowin
Organisator: Solomon Kim
Organisator: Simon Bahr, Romane Bouffioux
Organisator: Clément Saunier
Organisator: Hannah Barnes
Organisator: Elena D'Alo
Organisator: MoMa, Molly Påhlsson and Marianne Sihvonen
Organisator: Ragnar Árni Ólafsson
Organisator: Pascal Zurek
Organisator: Christoph Götzen
Organisator: Jacques Zafra
Organisator: Ed Williams
Organisator: Melissa Achten
Organisator: Ed Williams
Organisator: Beniamino Fiorini
Organisator: Felicita Brusoni
Organisator: Alexy Potapov
Organisator: Sasha Katsalap & Jakob Böttcher
Organisator: Kalun Leung, Jakob Grimm, Ayaka Sato, Michael Martinez (guest)
Organisator: Volker Sondermann + X
Organisator: The trio
Organisator: James Black
Organisator: Katherine Young
Organisator: Christoph Götzen
Organisator: Yona Su
Organisator: Binha Haase
Organisator: Jack Adler-McKean
Organisator: Darja Goldberg
Organisator: Violin Studio
Organisator: Jennifer Gersten
Organisator: Solomon Frank
Organisator: Hoi Tong Keung, Bevis Ng, Tomohiro Iino, Yi Chen Tsai
Organisator: Kharkiv Guitar Quartet
Organisator: Lucas Fels & Hans Thomalla
Organisator: Julian Day and Connor McLean
Organisator: [uan] duo
Organisator: Katherine Young & Olivia De Prato
Organisator: Patrick Stadler & Saxophone Studio DA 2023
Organisator: Eveline Vervliet
Organisator: Christoph Götzen
Organisator: Felix Cheung
Organisator: Philippe Macnab-Seguin
Organisator: Enrique and Joonghyun
Organisator: Émilie Fortin
Organisator: Gabi Vanek
Organisator: Yui Matsunaga
Organisator: Adam Possener
Organisator: Hunter Brown + Kari Watson
Organisator: Lisa Newill-Smith and Jack Adler-McKean
Organisator: William Forman
Organisator: Mimi Doulton
Organisator: Alec Goldfarb
Organisator: Daniel Newman-Lessler
Organisator: Matt LeVeque and Ana Díaz de Cossío
Organisator: Leonardo Melchionda
Organisator: Tord Hagbarth Bremnes
Organisator: Christoph Götzen
Organisator: Nicolas Crosse
Organisator: Zheng Yui-Ka
Organisator: Mimi Doulton
Organisator: Émilie Fortin
Organisator: Orson Abram x Niko Schroeder
Organisator: Felicita Brusoni and Kharkiv Guitar Quartet
Organisator: Yaron Deutsch/Kelley Sheehan/Isaac Barzso
Organisator: Jack Adler-McKean
Organisatorin: Geneviève Strosser
Organisator: Émilie Fortin
Organisator: William Forman
Organisator: Sinead Hayes, Lisa Newill-Smith
Organisator: Youngseo Kim
Organisator: Rosie Middleton
Organisator: Binha Haase
Organisator: Elena Ghigas (Gigante)
Organisator: Jakob Grimm
Organisator: Jianing Song
Organisator: Elena Ghigas (Gigante), Sarah Grace Graves, Denise Tamburi, Leonardo Melchionda
Organisator: Geneviève Strosser, Shizuyo Oka
Organisator: Jakob Grimm
Organisator: Connor McLean, James Black
Organisator: Ed Williams
Organisator: Alexander Tillegreen
Organisator: Beniamino Fiorini
Piano Studio
Organisator: Silvia Simons
Organisator: Binha Haase
Organisator: William Forman
Organisator: Orson Abram
Organisator: Ida Nørby and Melissa Achten
Piano Studio
Organisator: Oleksandra Katsalap
Organisator: Christoph Götzen
Organisator: Oleksandra Katsalap
Organisator: Lynn Hartfil, Clara Wigger
Organisator: Émilie Fortin
Organisator: Violin Studio
Organisator: Alireza Ostovar
Organisator: MINU Festival
Organisator: Tyler Jordan
Piano Studio
Organisator: Geneviève Strosser
Organisator: Eva Stavrou + Emre Sener
Organisator: Juliet Fraser
Organisator: Binha Haase
Organisator: Flute studio
Organisator: Kyungjin Lim
Organisator: Christoph Götzen
Organisator: Youngseo Kim
Organisator: Darja Goldberg
Organisator: Luciana Perc with Soohyun April Jang, Mac Waters and Kirke Gross
Organisator: Stefan Prins
Organisator: Melissa Achten
Organisator: [M]
Organisator: Ayaka Matsudomi and Jun Ishii